BOI STATS

Countries

Country Participations G ↓S B H Total
ROURomania2810144028
BGRBulgaria231084022
SRBSerbia243128023
TURTürkiye243611121
UKRUkraine20348116
KGRKyrgyzstan1120417
ITAItaly281512220
MKDNorth Macedonia28147618
MDAMoldova28128112
SUISwitzerland1111406
SVNSlovenia2811417
CYPCyprus24027211
GEOGeorgia402114
GRCGreece240111416
BIHBosnia and Herzegovina240110213
SAUSaudi Arabia24018413
MNEMontenegro801001
HUNHungary400404
TKMTurkmenistan400202
ALBAlbania2100000
CHIChile000000